Pessoa Física

Listagem dos Registrados COREM 2ª Região

Abílio Afonso da Agueda (COREM 2R. 0580-I)
Adair Pimenta Fonseca (COREM2R. 0486-I)
Adelmo Braga da Silva (COREM 2R. 1196-I)
Adilson Portugal Rachid (COREM 2R. 0577-I)
Admardo José Rosa (COREM 2R. 0639-I)
Adonair Espindola Gomes (COREM 2R. 0401-I)
Adriana Bandeira Cordeiro (COREM 2R. 0515-I)
Adriana de Fátima Barreira (COREM 2R. 0487-I)
Adriana de Matos Peixoto Rogerio (COREM 2R. 0682-I)
Adriana Sussekind de Mendonça (COREM 2R. 0635-I)
Adriana Veloso Alves (COREM 2R. 0417-I)
Adriano Barreto Vieira (COREM 2R.1163-II)
Adua Nesi (COREM 2R. 0093-I)
Aglair de Castro Rocha (COREM 2R. 0560-I)
Agnes Cristina Wiedemann Lang (COREM 2R. 0586-I)
Ailton Rosa (COREM 2R. 1071-I)
Alcina Martins de Oliveira e Silva (COREM 2R. 0256-I)
Álea Santos de Almeida (COREM 2R. 0945-II)
Alejandra Saladino (COREM 2R. 0526-I)
Alessandra Maria de Moura Freire (COREM 2R. 0927-I)
Alessandro Marcio Gomes Iglesias (COREM 2R. 0771-I)
Alexandre Valadão Rios (COREM 2R. 0373-I)
Alice Colucci de Castro De Martin (COREM 2R. 0724-I)
Alice Barboza Sampaio (COREM 2R. 2000-I)
Alice Machado Silva (COREM 2R.1151-I)
Aline Bougleux Torres (COREM 2R. 0773-I)
Aline Cardozo Vecchi (COREM 2R. 1043-I)
Aline Carreiro Figueiredo Carvalho (COREM 2R. 0766-I)
Aline Conceição Ritton Rodrigues (COREM 2R. 0967-I)
Aline Costa Simões Cadaxo (COREM 2R. 0855-I)
Aline dos Santos Almeida (COREM 2R.1165-I)
Aline Maller Ribeiro (COREM 2R. 0741-I)
Aline Oliveira Sumas de Assis (COREM 2R. 0696-I)
Aline Pereira da Silva (COREM 2R. 0874-I)
Aline Rocha de Souza Ferreira de Castro (COREM 2R. 0778-I)
Allysson Fábio Costa da Silva (COREM 2R. 1141-I)
Alzira Célia Cabral Tomzhinsky (COREM 2R. 0218-I)
Amanda Patrícia dos Santos Marques (COREM 2R. 0803-I)
Amanda Thomaz Cavalcanti (COREM 2R. 1076-I)
Amélia Pereira Costa (COREM 2R. 1186-I)
Ana Beatriz Soares Cascardo (COREM 2R. 0776-I)
Ana Carolina Maciel Vieira (COREM 2R. 0843-I)
Ana Carolina Nogueira de Oliveira da Silva de Carvalho (COREM 2R. 0957-I)
Ana Clara Lopes Borges (COREM 2R.1168-I)
Ana Cristina Léo Barcellos (COREM 2R. 0488-I)
Ana Cristina Pereira Vieira (COREM 2R. 0041-I)
Ana Cristina da Silva Moura (COREM 2R. 1189-I)
Ana Fátima Berquó Carneiro Ferreira (COREM 2R. 0946-II)
Ana Lícia de Souza Braga (COREM 2R. 0628-I)
Ana Lúcia Mattos (COREM 2R. 0092-I)
Ana Maria da Veiga Jordão (COREM 2R. 0242-I)
Ana Maria Monteiro de Carvalho (COREM 2R. 0748-I)
Ana Maria Soares Guerra (COREM 2R. 0750-I)
Ana Paula Corrêa de Carvalho (COREM 2R. 0819-I)
Ana Paula de Souza Portugal (COREM 2R. 0654-I)
Ana Paula Soares Pacheco (COREM 2R. 0604-I)
Anaildo Bernardo Baraçal (COREM 2R. 0107-I)
Ananda Aguiar Cardoso (COREM 2R. 0937-I)
André Andion Ângulo (COREM 2R. 0617-I)
André Leandro Gonçalves Silva (COREM 2R. 1064-I)
André Fabrício Silva (COREM 2R. 1192-II)
André Zabludowski (COREM 2R. 1024-I)
Andrea Maia Gonçalves Pires (COREM 2R. 0784-I)
Andrea Maria Zabrieszach Afonso dos Santos (COREM 2R.1145-I)
Andrea Paula do Espírito Santo Rizzo (COREM 2R. 0479-I)
Andrea Siqueira D`Alessandri Forti (COREM 2R. 0856-I)
Andréia da Silva Gomes Carioca (COREM 2R. 1002-I)
Ângela da Silva Peixoto (COREM 2R. 0203-I)
Ângela Maria Chiesi Moliterno de Oliveira (COREM 2R. 0166-I)
Angela Maria Cunha da Motta Telles (COREM 2R. 0410-I)
Angela Maria Soares Mendes Taddei (COREM 2R. 0838-I)
Angélica de Castro Pimenta Deano (COREM 2R. 0653-I)
Anita Luisa Zoega Goldemund (COREM 2R. 0253-I)
Anna Claudia Amaral Juliace (COREM 2R. 1014-I)
Anna Gabriela Pereira Faria (COREM 2R. 0783-I)
Anna Laudicea Itaborai Echternacht (COREM 2R. 1121-I)
Anna Martha Tuttman Diegues (COREM 2R. 1038-II)
Anne Teixeira Barcellos (COREM 2R. 1127-I)
Antonio Luiz Porto e Albuquerque (COREM 2R. 0276-IV)
Antonio Manuel de Araújo Rafael Frio (COREM 2R. 0756-I)
Anunciata Cristina Marins Braz (COREM 2R. 0182-I)
Aparecida Lauyra Gonçalves Rosa (COREM 2R. 0435-I)
Aparecida Marina de Souza Rangel (COREM 2R. 0507-I)
Arabelle Siqueira Chafin (COREM 2R. 1122-I)
Arlete Monck Machado Fernandes (COREM 2R. 0227-I)
Auta Rojas Barreto (COREM 2R. 0073-I)
Aymara Stamile Mattos Mergulhão (COREM 2R. 0294-I)
Bárbara Cruz Aguiar (COREM 2R. 1050-I)
Bárbara do Nascimento Carvalhosa (COREM 2R. 1089-I)
Bárbara Maria Lima de Souza (COREM 2R. 0664-I)
Bárbara Pereira Mançanares (COREM 2R. 1068-II)
Beatriz Dantas Rodrigues (COREM 2R. 0920-I)
Beatriz de Vicq Carvalho (COREM 2R. 0245-I)
Beatriz Pellizetti Lolla (COREM 2R. 0074-I)
Beatriz Vianna e Silva (COREM 2R. 0498-I)
Betania dos Anjos do Carmo (COREM 2R. 1134-I)
Bianca de Vasconcelos (COREM 2R. 0809-I)
Bianca Mandarino da Costa Tibúrcio (COREM 2R. 0836-I)
Blanca Dian Brum Soares (COREM 2R. 0537-I)
Bráz Francisco Raul Santiago Winkler Pepe (COREM 2R. 0134-I)
Bruna Costa Queiroz da Cruz (COREM 2R. 0928-I)
Bruna Latini Lopes Pinto (COREM 2R. 1027-I)
Bruna Pires Valadares (COREM2R. 1197-I)
Caliane Giselle Bessa Lima (COREM 2R. 0828-I)
Camila de Souza Cardoso (COREM 2R. 1063-I)
Camila Mafalda dos Reis Santos (COREM 2R.1154-I)
Camila Silveira de Pinho (COREM 2R. 1051-I)
Carine Silva de Souza (COREM 2R. 1115-I)
Carla Regina Petrópolis Vieira de Castro Freitas (COREM 2R. 0469-I)
Carlos Augusto Ribeiro Jotta (COREM 2R. 0930-I)
Carlos Eduardo Cartaxo Mourão (COREM 2R. 0333-I)
Carlos Henrique Gomes da Silva (COREM 2R. 0973-II)
Carlos Henrique Milhono Campos (COREM 2R. 0813-I)
Carlos José de Almeida Neto (COREM 2R. 1066-I)
Carlos Roberto Bastos Freitas (COREM 2R. 0468-I)
Carlos Vitor Silveira de Souza (COREM 2R. 0931-I)
Carmen Virginia Pereira Dysarz (COREM 2R. 0963-I)
Carolina Lage Borges (COREM 2R. 0823-I)
Carolina Pontim (COREM 2R. 0794-I)
Caroline Givigi da Silva (COREM 2R. 0911-I)
Caroline Ramalho Tosta de Lima (COREM 2R. 1090-I)
Cássio Murilo Ferreira Consoli (COREM 2R. 0692-I)
Catarina Lúcia de Melo Faria (COREM 2R. 0439-I)
Cátia Cristina da Gama Louredo (COREM 2R. 0615-I)
Cátia Regina Duarte da Silva (COREM 2R. 0702-I)
Cecília Maria de Oliveira Roza (COREM 2R. 0558-I)
Célia Maria Corsino (COREM 2R. 0005-I)
Celina Santos Barboza (COREM 2R. 0154-I)
César Soares Balbi (COREM 2R. 0500-I)
Christina Maria de Castro Gomes (COREM 2R. 0088-I)
Cícero Antonio Fonseca de Almeida (COREM 2R. 0101-I)
Cindy Coutinho Diniz (COREM 2R.1148-II)
Cintia da Silva Figueiredo (COREM 2R. 0940-I)
Clara Goldfarb (COREM 2R. 0191-I)
Clarissa Bastos de Souza (COREM 2R. 0941-I)
Clarisse Duarte Magalhães Cancela (COREM 2R. 0826-I)
Clarisse Rosa Dias de Jesus (COREM 2R. 0960-I)
Cláudia Gomes Peres (COREM 2R. 0539-I)
Cláudia Machado Ribeiro (COREM 2R. 0688-I)
Cláudia Márcia Ferreira (COREM 2R. 0016-I)
Cláudia Maria Alves Vilhena (COREM 2R. 1092-I)
Claudia Maria de Souza Carvalho (COREM 2R. 0480-I)
Claudia Maria Torres Costa (COREM 2R. 0565-I)
Claudia Martins Costa Calaça (COREM 2R. 0259-I)
Claudia Mastrangelo Spinelli e Amaral (COREM 2R. 0233-I)
Claudia Moreira Pinheiro Carvalho (COREM 2R. 0626-I)
Claudia O’Reilly de Souza (COREM 2R. 0563-I)
Claudia Penha dos Santos (COREM 2R. 0359-I)
Cláudia Regina Alves da Rocha (COREM 2R. 0542-I)
Cláudia Sá Rego Matos (COREM 2R. 0872-I)
Claudia Vianna Lima (COREM 2R. 0684-I)
Cláudio do Carmo Gonçalves (COREM 2R. 0305-I)
Cláudio Nelson de Oliveira Barbosa (COREM 2R. 0453-I)
Cleide Maria da Conceição Martins (COREM 2R. 0714-I)
Cleusa de Sousa Millan (COREM 2R. 0351-I)
Cleusa Gomes da Costa Teixeira (COREM 2R. 0342-I)
Cristal Proença de Azevedo (COREM 2R. 0991-I)
Cristiane Santos Monteiro (COREM 2R. 0769-I)
Cristina Dias Maciel (COREM 2R. 0496-I)
Cristina Moura Bastos (COREM 2R. 0719-I)
Chirle Aparecida Gomes (COREM 2R. 1177-I)
Dalva Rejani dos Reis Pereira (COREM 2R. 1073-I)
Daniel Barretto da Silva (COREM 2R. 0667-I)
Daniel Caldeira de Castro Faria (COREM 2R. 0958-I)
Daniel Maurício Viana de Souza (COREM 2R. 0790-I)
Daniela Cristina Silva Camargo (COREM 2R. 0734-I)
Daniela Matera do Monte Lins Gomes (COREM 2R. 0686-I)
Daniela Sampaio Rocha de Souza (COREM 2R. 0793-I)
Daniele de Sá Alves (COREM 2R. 1018-II)
Daniele dos Santos da Silva (COREM 2R. 0852-I)
Daniele França Sampaio Cunha (COREM 2R. 0600-I)
Daniele Rodrigues de Barros Nunes (COREM 2R. 0962-I)
Daniele Torres Cordeiro (COREM 2R. 0544-I)
Danielle Maia Francisco (COREM 2R. 1029-II)
Dayse Maria de Vilhena (COREM 2R. 0727-I)
Débora de Almeida Rodrigues (COREM 2R. 0729-I)
Débora Pires da Silva Rodrigues (COREM 2R. 1199-I)
Deize Simas da Silva (COREM 2R. 0119-I)
Denise Chamum Trindade (COREM 2R. 0612-I)
Denise Christ Dias (COREM 2R. 0207-I)
Denise Coelho Studart (COREM 2R. 0462-I)
Denise Yonamine (COREM 2R. 1137-I)
Deolinda Purificacion Costa (COREM 2R. 0236-I)
Diana Farjalla Correia Lima (COREM 2R. 0141-I)
Diego Almeida Lopes (COREM 2R.1144-I)
Diogo Corrêa Maia (COREM 2R. 0712-I)
Diogo Nobre da Silva (COREM 2R. 1118-I)
Dirlene Silva Diorio (COREM 2R. 0568-I)
Djadjingu Quaresma Cardoso Pimentel Neto (COREM 2R. 1143-I)
Dora Maria Pereira Rego Corrêa (COREM 2R. 0055-I)
Douglas de Lima Gualberto (COREM 2R. 0919-I)
Dulcinéia Alencar de Braga Mello (COREM 2R. 0258-I)
Durval Costa Reis (COREM 2R. 0669-I)
Edson Antonio Costa do Rosário (COREM 2R. 0695-I)
Eduarda Rodrigues de Souza (COREM 2R. 1120-I)
Eduardo Alves Mendonça (COREM 2R. 0981-I)
Eduardo Lacerda Gonçalves (COREM 2R.1155-I)
Eduardo Nicacio Seffrin (COREM 2R. 1132-I)
Elaine Cristina da Silva Franca (COREM 2R. 1070-I)
Elaine Cristina Ventura Ferreira (COREM 2R. 1039-II)
Elaine de Souza Carrilho (COREM 2R. 0442-I)
Elenora de Mello Neves Nobre Machado (COREM 2R. 0124-I)
Eliana Costa Simas (COREM 2R.1167-I)
Eliane Rose Vaz Cabral Nery (COREM 2R. 0035-I)
Eliane Vilela Antunes (COREM 2R. 0596-I)
Elisa Guimarães Ennes (COREM 2R. 0850-II)
Elizabete de Castro Mendonça (COREM 2R. 0607-I)
Elizabeth Abel de Figueiredo (COREM 2R. 0063-I)
Elizabeth Bittencourt Paiva Pougy (COREM 2R. 0020-I)
Elizabeth Cristina da Costa Monteiro (COREM 2R. 0840-I)
Elizabeth Maria de Menezes Galvão Roland (COREM 2R. 0108-I)
Elizabeth Marise Cruz de Oliveira da Silva (COREM 2R. 0649-I)
Eloa do Carmo Niemeyer Reis (COREM 2R. 0361-I)
Eloísa Ramos Sousa (COREM 2R. 0369-I)
Elza Dias Osório (COREM 2R. 0264-I)
Emerson Ribeiro Castilho (COREM 2R. 0817-I)
Eny Lacerda Ribeiro (COREM 2R. 0593-I)
Érica Sales de Carvalho (COREM 2R. 0489-I)
Éricka Madeira de Souza (COREM 2R. 0986-I)
Érika Cristina de Sousa (COREM 2R. 0663-I)
Essila Burello Paraíso (COREM 2R. 0642-I)
Estefania Quilma Andrade de Araújo Penna (COREM 2R. 0613-I)
Esther Conceição Lopes Pereira (COREM 2R. 0715-I)
Eunice Batista Laroque (COREM 2R. 1086-I)
Eurípedes Gomes da Cruz Junior (COREM 2R. 0858-II)
Evaldo Pereira Portela (COREM 2R. 0631-I)
Fabiana Aparecida Dias (COREM 2R.1159-I)
Fabiana Carnevale Maciel (COREM 2R. 0674-I)
Fabiana Pereira da Motta (COREM 2R. 0892-I)
Fátima Bevilaqua Contursi (COREM 2R. 0272-I)
Fátima do Rosário Marotta Henriques (COREM 2R. 0431-I)
Fátima Regina Nascimento (COREM 2R. 0152-I)
Felipe da Silva Carvalho (COREM 2R. 1042-I)
Felipe Eleuterio Hoffman (COREM 2R. 0926-I)
Felipe Pereira Roque Farias (COREM 2R. 0792-I)
Fernanda Antônia Santos Ferreira (COREM 2R. 0237-I)
Fernanda Cristina Nunes Pontes Marques (COREM 2R. 0921-I)
Fernanda Nascimento Magalhães Pinto (COREM 2R. 0757-I)
Fernanda Pires Santos (COREM 2R. 1058-II)
Fernanda Santos da Silva (COREM 2R. 0804-I)
Fernando Dias Barreiros (COREM 2R. 0209-I)
Filipe Teixeira de Oliveira (COREM 2R. 1135-I)
Flávia Alessandra da Silva Figueiredo (COREM 2R. 0795-I)
Flavia Barros Ferreira (COREM 2R. 1125-I)
Flávia Braga Araujo da Silva (COREM 2R. 1036-I)
Flavia de Sena Campos (COREM 2R. 1138-I)
Flávia do Carmo Pereira (COREM 2R. 0718-I)
Flávia Fernandes Torres (COREM 2R.1164-I)
Flávia Limoeiro Figueiredo (COREM 2R. 0760-I)
Flávio Porto Borges (COREM 2R. 0292-I)
Francesco Luigi de Faria Trotta (COREM 2R. 0772-I)
Francisco Antônio de Oliveira (COREM 2R. 0158-I)
Francisco Fonseca Elizardo Brito (COREM 2R. 0887-I)
Gabriela Alevato Dominguez (COREM 2R. 0742-I)
Giovanni Augusto de Oliveira (COREM 2R. 1111-I)
Gislaine Alhadas Ribeiro (COREM 2R.1174-I)
Gláucia Soares de Moura (COREM 2R. 0434-I)
Gleice Menezes dos Santos Mayer (COREM 2R. 1081-I)
Guadalupe do Nascimento Campos (COREM 2R. 0529-I)
Guilherme de Almeida Machado (COREM 2R. 1098-I)
Gustavo Oliveira Tostes (COREM 2R. 1022-I)
Hamilton Botelho Malhano (COREM 2R. 0275-IV)
Helena Cunha de Uzeda (COREM 2R. 0538-I)
Helena Lúcia Antunes Cardoso (COREM 2R. 0400-I)
Heloísa Fernandes Carvalho (COREM 2R. 0458-I)
Heloisa Guimarães Vidigal Rezende (COREM 2R. 1053-I)
Heloísa Helena Cardoso Henriques (COREM 2R. 0552-I)
Heloísa Helena Queiroz (COREM 2R. 0726-I)
Hilda Renata Sotto Maior (COREM 2R. 0470-I)
Hugo de Souza Didier (COREM 2R. 1032-I)
Iara Valdetaro Madeira (COREM 2R. 0269-I)
Icleia Thiesen (COREM 2R. 0089-I)
Inajara Delgado da Silva de Brito Lira (COREM 2R. 1105-I)
Inês Cordeiro Gouveia (COREM 2R. 1175-II)
Ingrid Illener (COREM 2R. 1190-I)
Ingrid Beck (COREM 2R. 0731-I)
Ingrid da Silva Borges (COREM 2R. 0978-I)
Ingrid Fiorante (COREM 2R. 0869-I)
Ingrid Marie de Moraes (COREM 2R. 0942-I)
Ingrid Ribeiro Nascimento Cardoso (COREM 2R. 0903-I)
Ione Helena Pereira Couto (COREM 2R. 0476-I)
Iracema Magela Ferreira (COREM 2R. 0328-I)
Irene Azambuja de Bittencourt Fialho (COREM 2R.1184-I)
Íris de Almeida (COREM 2R. 0078-I)
Irmã Sylvia Arestizabal (COREM 2R. 0278-IV0
Isabel Cristina de Araújo Quintino (COREM 2R. 0685-I)
Isabel Maria Carneiro de Sanson Portella (COREM 2R. 0451-I)
Isabella de Souza Neto Teixeira (COREM 2R. 0916-I)
Isis Cantanhede Serra Garritano (COREM 2R. 0238-I)
Iury da Cruz Annarumma (COREM 2R. 1136-I)
Ivan Coelho de Sá (COREM 2R. 0297-I)
Ivan Gomide Ramos Vaz (COREM 2R. 1045-I)
Jackeline da Costa Sebastião Machado (COREM 2R. 0441-I)
Jacqueline Ângelo Finkelstein (COREM 2R. 0490-I)
Jair de Jesus Santos (COREM 2R. 0646-I)
Janaina Janssen (COREM 2R. 0583-I)
Janaina Magalhães Angelo (COREM 2R. 0806-I)
Janaina Oliveira Santos (COREM 2R. 1099-I)
Janayna Oliveira Braga (COREM 2R. 0889-I)
Jane Lúcia Vieira Ritter (COREM 2R. 0535-I)
Janine Menezes Y Ojeda (COREM 2R. 0397-I)
Jeane Cristina Mautoni (COREM 2R. 0834-I)
Jéssica Costa Fernandes Pereira (COREM 2R. 1107-I)
Jessica da Matta Mota (COREM 2R. 1044-I)
Jéssica da Silva Santana (COREM 2R. 0753-I)
Jessica de Castro Gomes (COREM 2R. 1187-I)
Jéssica Maria de Vasconcellos Santana Hipólito (COREM 2R. 1031-I)
Jéssica Moraes Tavares da Costa (COREM 2R. 0997-I)
Jéssica Pereira Manhães de Azevedo (COREM 2R. 0955-I)
Jessica Rodrigues Garcia (COREM 2R. 0925-I)
Jéssica Tarine Moitinho de Lima (COREM 2R. 0979-I)
Jessica Xavier Valente (COREM 2R. 1101-I)
Joanna de Assis Patroclo (COREM 2R. 1116-I)
João Carlos Ferreira (COREM 2R. 0354-I)
João Gabriel Ferreira Nuernberg (COREM 2R. 1179-I)
João Luiz Domingues Barbosa (COREM 2R. 0335-I)
João Otávio de Oliveira Coêlho (COREM 2R. 0984-I)
Jorge Luiz do Amaral (COREM 2R. 0501-I)
Jorge Martinez Batista (COREM 2R. 0347-IV)
José Alberto Gomes Saraiva (COREM 2R. 0574-I)
José Alberto Pais (COREM 2R. 1005-II)
José Augusto de Paula Pinto (COREM 2R. 1006-I0
José Fernando de Carvalho Pires (COREM 2R.1160-I)
José Mauro Matheus Loureiro (COREM 2R. 0028-I)
José Roberto Gomes dos Santos (COREM 2R. 0545-I)
Josemária Gomes de Matos (COREM 2R. 0820-I)
Josenira Monteiro de Souza (COREM 2R. 0314-I)
Josimar César Guimarães (COREM 2R.1153-I)
Joyce Barreto de Sá Abbde (COREM 2R. 0775-I)
Juarez Fonseca Menezes Guerra (COREM 2R. 0403-I)
Julia Nolasco Leitão de Moraes (COREM 2R. 0725-I)
Julia Rosa Bruno Madeira (COREM 2R. 0569-I)
Julia Santos Mesquita (COREM 2R. 1088-I)
Julia Wagner Pereira (COREM 2R. 0859-II)
Juliana Carpinelli Matias (COREM 2R.1166-I)
Juliana Cristina Facre (COREM 2R. 1180-I)
Juliana da Silva Amado (COREM 2R. 0824-I)
Juliana da Silva Gois (COREM 2R. 0701-I)
Juliana Fernandes Albuquerque (COREM 2R. 0956-I)
Julianna Luzia de Sant’Ana Paes (COREM 2R. 0882-I)
Julio Alves dos Santos (COREM 2R. 1046-I)
Julio Cezar Neto Dantas (COREM 2R. 0743-I)
Júlio Mourão Arruda (COREM 2R. 0595-I)
Junia Gomes da Costa Guimarães e Silva (COREM 2R. 0114-I)
Juracy Arruda Caetano da Silva (COREM 2R. 0619-I)
Jurema da Costa Seckler (COREM 2R. 0116-I)
Jussara Faria Cestari (COREM 2R. 0770-I)
Jussara Maria Glaser (COREM 2R. 0438-I)
Karina Fatima Gonçalves de Souza (COREM 2R. 0933-I)
Karla Estelita Godoy (COREM 2R. 0433-I)
Karla Fatima Barroso de Siqueira (COREM 2R. 1194-I)
Karyna dos Santos Figueiredo Dultra (COREM 2R. 1078-I)
Kássio Alexandre Paiva Rosa (COREM 2R.1150-I)
Katharina Kossak (COREM 2R. 1016-I)
Kátia Ribeiro Costa e Silva (COREM 2R. 0540-I)
Kely Cristina Silva de Morais (COREM 2R. 0670-I)
Keyla de Assis Waltz (COREM 2R. 0935-I)
Laís Angela Lopes Tavares (COREM 2R. 0379-I)
Lais Barroso Perry (COREM 2R. 1108-I)
Laís Blanck Drischel (COREM 2R. 0169-I)
Laise Alves Rangel (COREM 2R. 0912-I)
Larissa Ros Brasil Pinto (COREM 2R. 0553-I)
Laura de Oliveira Guedes (COREM 2R. 0208-I)
Laura Eidintas Keeman Salgado (COREM 2R. 1028-I)
Laura Regina Coutinho Ghelman (COREM 2R. 1000-I)
Lavinia Nogueira de Albuquerque (COREM 2R. 0708-I)
Leila Lobo de Mendonça (COREM 2R. 0371-I)
Lenon Faria Torres Braga (COREM 2R. 0598-I)
Léo Vicente Cesário Melo (COREM 2R. 0721-I)
Leonardo Perdigão Leite (COREM 2R. 0890-I)
Leuza Mayumi Ishii (COREM 2R. 0656-I)
Leyanne Carolina Lourenço Azevedo (COREM 2R. 0964-I)
Letícia Fernandes Meirinho (COREM 2R. 1198-I)
Líbia Schenker (COREM 2R. 0549-I)
Ligia Azevedo Fontinelle Gomes (COREM 2R. 0845-I)
Ligia Cavalheiro Castro (COREM 2R. 0641-I)
Lindalva Melo Viana Marmelo (COREM 2R. 0340-I)
Lorenna Neiry Costa Vieira Gonçalves (COREM 2R. 0983-I)
Luana da Conceição Martins (COREM 2R. 1010-I)
Luana Ferreira Nunes da Silva (COREM 2R. 0947-I)
Luana Machado Xavier (COREM 2R. 0808-I)
Lucas Ferreira de Vasconcellos (COREM 2R. 1183-I)
Lucas Moraes Costa (COREM 2R. 1126-I)
Lúcia Beatriz Portas Gonçalves Vilaseca (COREM 2R. 0707-I)
Lúcia da Silva Bastos Pessanha (COREM 2R. 0170-I)
Lúcia da Silva Teixeira Coimbra (COREM 2R. 0618-I)
Lúcia dos Santos Ibrahim (COREM 2R. 0423-I)
Lúcia Ferreira Brandão (COREM 2R. 1096-I)
Lúcia Maria de Souza Viana (COREM 2R. 0056-I)
Lúcia Quintanilha da Rocha (COREM 2R. 0353-I)
Luciana Alvarez Escaneo Ribeiro (COREM 2R. 0713-I)
Luciana Campos Horta (COREM 2R. 1037-I)
Luciana Lacombe Magoulas (COREM 2R. 0905-I)
Luciana Menezes de Carvalho (COREM 2R. 0779-I)
Luciano Santos (COREM 2R. 0505-I)
Luciene Pereira da Veiga (COREM 2R. 0780-I)
Lucienne Figueiredo dos Santos (COREM 2R. 0398-I)
Lucila Fritz Majella (COREM 2R. 0870-I)
Lucimar Aparecida Muniz dos Santos (COREM 2R. 1083-I)
Ludmila Leite Madeira da Costa (COREM 2R. 0865-I)
Luis Henrique Aguiar Magalhães (COREM 2R. 0585-I)
Luis Otávio Raibolt Vidal Fernandes (COREM 2R. 0977-I)
Luisa Maria Gomes de Mattos Rocha (COREM 2R. 0284-I)
Luiz Anselmo Maciel Filho (COREM 2R. 0422-I)
Luiz Antônio Macedo Ewbank (COREM 2R. 0277-IV)
Luiz Antônio Silva de Araújo (COREM 2R. 0432-I)
Luiz Felipe Lima Ferreira (COREM 2R. 1131-I)
Luiza de Andrade Figueira Rache (COREM 2R. 0904-I)
Luiza de Marilac Gomes (COREM 2R. 0445-I)
Luiza Regina Soares Maldonado (COREM 2R. 1176-I)
Luiza de Souza Maués (COREM 2R. 0924-I)
Lygia dos Santos Maciel (COREM 2R. 0281-IV)
Magaly Cardoso Oberlaender (COREM 2R.1149-I)
Magaly de Oliveira Cabral Santos (COREM 2R. 0345-I)
Magda Beatriz Vilela (COREM 2R. 0391-I)
Maiara Oliveira Lima de Almeida (COREM 2R. 0994-I)
Maira Freire Naves Corrêa (COREM 2R. 0848-II)
Maísa Caroline Carvalho dos Anjos Lacerda (COREM 2R. 0915-I)
Mara Regina Leite (COREM 2R. 0095-I)
Mara Silvia Nobili da Fonseca (COREM 2R. 0185-I)
Marcela de Souza Alves (COREM 2R.1161-I)
Marcela Lemos Motta (COREM 2R. 1001-I)
Marcella Faustino Fernandes Bacha (COREM 2R. 0996-I)
Marcelo José Ibrahim de Miranda (COREM 2R. 0644-I)
Márcia Cristina de Siqueira Cavalcanti (COREM 2R. 0355-I)
Márcia Esteves Cerqueira (COREM 2R. 0914-I)
Márcia Ladeira Monteiro (COREM 2R. 0186-I)
Márcia Luiz do Nascimento (COREM 2R. 0781-I)
Márcia Maria Muller (COREM 2R. 0188-I)
Márcia Regina Gentil Guedes Escobar (COREM 2R. 0336-I)
Márcia Silveira Bibiani (COREM 2R. 0263-I)
Marcio de Oliveira Ferreira (COREM 2R. 1104-I)
Marcio Ferreira Rangel (COREM 2R. 0509-I)
Márcio Marques dos Santos (COREM 2R. 0738-I)
Marcio Medeiros de Sousa (COREM 2R. 0645-I)
Marco Aurélio Marques Caldas (COREM 2R. 0390-I)
Marcos André Pinto dos Ramos (COREM 2R. 1040-II)
Marcos Aurélio dos Santos Silva (COREM 2R. 0386-I)
Margareth da Silva de Moraes (COREM 2R. 0138-I)
Margareth Veisac Marton (COREM 2R. 1085-I)
Margarida de Magalhães Bastos Oswald (COREM 2R. 0217-I)
Maria Angélica Leal Costa Mayall (COREM 2R. 0421-I)
Maria Augusta Meirelles Coelho (COREM 2R. 0099-I)
Maria Cecília Schmidt de Arruda (COREM 2R. 0283-I)
Maria Celeste Mendes Nogueira Campos (COREM 2R. 0694-I)
Maria Clara Berutti Miranda (COREM 2R. 0100-I)
Maria Clara Oliveira Medeiros Santos Neves (COREM 2R. 0315-I)
Maria Cristina Gonçalves Ferreira Mendes (COREM 2R. 0069-I)
Maria Cristina Nogueira de Miranda e Silva (COREM 2R. 0212-I)
Maria Cristina Pinto Lobato (COREM 2R. 0084-I)
Maria Cristina Sobrinho Darriet (COREM 2R. 0633-I)
Maria da Conceição Fernandes Brito (COREM 2R. 0352-I)
Maria de Fátima Pinheiro de Castro Neves (COREM 2R. 0338-I)
Maria de Jesus Pires (COREM 2R. 0288-I)
Maria de Lourdes da Fonseca Bustamante (COREM 2R. 0594-I)
Maria de Lourdes de Alencar Parreiras Horta (COREM 2R. 0260-I)
Maria de Lourdes Oliveira e Silva (COREM 2R. 1185-I)
Maria De Simone Ferreira (COREM 2R. 0735-I)
Maria do Socorro Lira (COREM 2R. 0239-I)
Maria Elizabeth Banchi Alves (COREM 2R. 0366-I)
Maria Elizabeth Drummond de Paula Labouriau (COREM 2R. 0511-I)
Maria Elizabeth Portela Corrêa de Carvalho (COREM 2R. 0079-I)
Maria Emília de Souza Mattos (COREM 2R. 0098-I)
Maria Esther Alvarez Valente (COREM 2R. 0408-IV)
Maria Eugênia Cardoso (COREM 2R. 0128-I)
Maria Fátima Carazza de Faria (COREM 2R. 0936-I)
Maria Gabriela Pestana de Aguiar Pantigoso (COREM 2R. 0106-I)
Maria Helena Cardoso de Oliveira (COREM 2R. 0492-I)
Maria Helena Padula de Araújo (COREM 2R. 0857-I)
Maria Helena Rodrigues de Freitas (COREM 2R. 0304-I)
Maria Isabel Travassos Romano (COREM 2R. 0482-I)
Maria José Novelino Sardella (COREM 2R. 0216-I)
Maria Karla Belo da Silva Tavares (COREM 2R. 1139-I)
Maria Lídia Peçanha Alonso Gonçalves (COREM 2R. 0520-I)
Maria Lúcia de Niemeyer Matheus Loureiro (COREM 2R. 0030-I)
Maria Lúcia Faria Rodrigues (COREM 2R. 0192-I)
Maria Nirailde Lima Barboza da Águeda (COREM 2R. 0566-I)
Maria Pierro Gripp (COREM 2R. 1047-I)
Maria Thereza Kahl Fonseca (COREM 2R. 0285-I)
Mariana Cabada Polydoro (COREM 2R. 1124-I)
Mariana Garcia Bastos Pereira (COREM 2R. 0954-I)
Mariana Gomes Lameu (COREM 2R. 0965-I)
Mariana Pereira Nunes Varzea (COREM 2R. 0517-I)
Mariana Silva Santana (COREM 2R. 0765-I)
Mariana Virgilio Rocha (COREM 2R. 1133-I)
Mariane Aparecida do Nascimento Vieira (COREM 2R. 0987-I)
Marilda de Menezes dos Reis (COREM 2R. 0286-I)
Marilda Monteiro Gomes da Silva (COREM 2R. 0235-I)
Marilene de Oliveira Alves (COREM 2R. 0739-I)
Marília Braz Botelho (COREM 2R. 0703-II)
Marilia Feliciano Cardoso Guedes (COREM 2R. 0961-I)
Marília Ferreira Rodrigues (COREM 2R. 0980-I)
Marilza Simão Riça (COREM 2R. 0590-I)
Mário de Souza Chagas (COREM 2R. 0382-I)
Marisa Cortes Rocha (COREM 2R. 0557-I)
Mariza Chaves Vilela (COREM 2R. 0606-I)
Mariza Guimarães Dias (COREM 2R. 0090-I)
Marli Assis Martins (COREM 2R. 0610-I)
Mateus Cornélio de Souza Coelho (COREM 2R. 1102-I)
Mauriceia Maria Lacerda (COREM 2R. 0995-I)
Maurício Elias Caldas (COREM 2R. 0360-I)
Maurício Sales de Brito (COREM 2R. 0506-I)
Maximiliano de Souza (COREM 2R. 0802-I)
Mayara Manhães de Oliveira (COREM 2R. 0966-I)
Mayra Brauer Morgado (COREM 2R. 0767-I)
Mayla Ramos Saldanha (COREM 2R. 1191-I)
Melissa Silva da Costa (COREM 2R. 0799-I)
Micheline Medeiros Menin (COREM 2R. 1095-I)
Michelly Bessa Castanheira (COREM 2R. 1007-I)
Mirela Leite de Araújo (COREM 2R. 1065-I)
Miriam Benevenute Santos (COREM 2R. 0627-I)
Miriam Celia Rodrigues Silva (COREM 2R.1158-I)
Moacir Fagundes de Freitas (COREM 2R.1147-I)
Moana Campos Soto (COREM 2R. 0884-II)
Moana Marie Goes Carvalho (COREM 2R. 1142-I)
Mônica Costa dos Santos Coelho (COREM 2R. 0265-I)
Mônica da Costa (COREM 2R. 0058-I)
Mônica da Silva Santana (COREM 2R. 0528-I)
Mônica Figueiredo Brauhschweiger Xexéo (COREM 2R. 0013-I)
Mônica Penco Figueiredo (COREM 2R. 0678-I)
Mônica Salem de Zayas (COREM 2R. 0411-I)
Mônica Schoueri de Abreu (COREM 2R. 0320-I)
Muna Raquel Furtado Durans (COREM 2R. 0666-I)
Nancy Corrêa Plonczynski (COREM 2R. 0326-I)
Natasha Caldeira Mól (COREM 2R. 0985-I)
Natasha Ferrão Coutinho (COREM 2R. 1025-I)
Nathalie Rodrigues Barcellos (COREM 2R. 1097-I)
Nathan da Silva Marinho (COREM 2R. 1130-I)
Nauara Pereira Morales (COREM 2R. 0878-I)
Nayara Cavalini de Souza (COREM 2R. 0811-I)
Neusa Fernandes (COREM 2R. 0004-I)
Neyde Gomes de Oliveira (COREM 2R. 0206-I)
Nilceia dos Passos Toledo (COREM 2R. 0818-I)
Nilsélia Maria Monteiro Campos (COREM 2R. 0045-I)
Nohana Telles Hrihorowitsch (COREM 2R. 0821-I)
Norma Maria Ferreira Marques (COREM 2R. 0038-I)
Norma Marotti Fairbanks (COREM 2R. 0346-I)
Nuenne de Abreu Tinoco (COREM 2R. 1129-I)
Paloma Bensabat Calvano (COREM 2R. 0864-I)
Pamela de Oliveira Pereira (COREM 2R.1162-I)
Paola Andrezza Bessa Cunha (COREM 2R. 1062-I)
Patrícia Brigida Pimentel (COREM 2R. 0774-I)
Patrícia Danza Greco (COREM 2R. 0700-I)
Patrícia Helena Santos de Miranda (COREM 2R. 0428-I)
Patrícia Miquilini Gomes (COREM 2R. 0611-I)
Patrícia Muniz Mendes (COREM 2R. 0976-II)
Paula Cristina Curado dos Santos (COREM 2R. 0510-I)
Paula de Jesus Moura Aranha (COREM 2R. 0849-I)
Paula Nunes Costa (COREM 2R. 0886-I)
Paula Ribeiro Trocado (COREM 2R. 1193-I)
Paula Silva Alves Pereira (COREM 2R.1170-I)
Paulo César Braga (COREM 2R. 0691-I)
Paulo Otavio de Laia (COREM 2R. 1128-I)
Paulo Ricardo Antonio Martins (COREM 2R. 0388-I)
Paulo Roberto Cerqueira de Moura (COREM 2R. 1060-I)
Paulo Roberto Paranhos da Silva (COREM 2R. 0071-I)
Paulo Victor Catharino Gitsin (COREM 2R.1152-I)
Pedro Colares da Silva Heringer (COREM 2R. 0854-I)
Pedro Henrique de Souza Gomes (COREM 2R.1172-I)
Pedro Ibsen de Moura Aragão (COREM 2R. 0901-I)
Pedro Martins Caldas Xexéo (COREM 2R. 0072-I)
Penélope Saliveros Bosio (COREM 2R. 0787-I)
Petúlia dos Santos Nogueira (COREM 2R. 1091-I)
Phelipe Rezende Cruz Firmino (COREM 2R. 1004-I)
Pollyanna Lacerda Machado (COREM 2R. 1100-I)
Priscila Arigoni Coelho (COREM 2R. 0672-I)
Priscila Felipe Ribeiro (COREM 2R. 0744-I)
Priscila Maria Reis Galvão (COREM 2R. 0205-I)
Priscila Mendes Dutra (COREM 2R.1157-I)
Priscila Zurita Ribeiro (COREM 2R. 1082-I)
Prisciline Altoe da Silva (COREM 2R. 0789-I)
Priscilla Araújo Almeida Moret (COREM 2R. 0902-I)
Priscilla Mataruna dos Santos (COREM 2R. 0876-I)
Rachel Corrêa Lima (COREM 2R. 0484-I)
Rafael Azevedo Fontenelle Gomes (COREM 2R. 0740-I)
Rafael Fraga Gutterres (COREM 2R. 0746-I)
Rafael Rodrigues Felix (COREM2R. 1195-I)
Raquel Barbosa da Silva (COREM 2R. 0747-I)
Raquel de Andrade Machado (COREM 2R. 1026-I)
Raquel Silva de Moura (COREM 2R. 1110-I)
Raquel Villagran Reimão Mello Seoane (COREM 2R. 0968-I)
Raquel Vital Braz (COREM 2R. 0909-I)
Raul Francisco Moura (COREM 2R. 0620-I)
Raul Giovanni da Mota Lody (COREM 2R. 0409-IV)
Rayane Soares Rosário (COREM 2R. 1041-I)
Rayany Aparecida Silva (COREM 2R. 0932-I)
Rebeca Garcia Cabral (COREM 2R. 1178-I)
Regina Coeli Ribeiro Osório (COREM 2R. 0172-I)
Regina Elísia de Miranda Bibiani Morgado (COREM 2R. 0102-I)
Regina Fraga Oggioni (COREM 2R. 0494-I)
Regina Garcia de Souza (COREM 2R. 0547-I)
Regina Helena dos Santos Timbó (COREM 2R. 0200-I)
Regina Mara Capela Frazão (COREM 2R. 0311-I)
Regina Rocha dos Santos (COREM 2R. 0420-I)
Rejane Maria Lobo Vieira (COREM 2R. 0330-I)
Renata da Silva Carvalhaes (COREM 2R. 0630-I)
Renata Fontes Freire (COREM 2R. 1140-I)
Renata Maneschy Duarte Teles Freitas (COREM 2R. 1109-I)
Renata Soares Penna (COREM 2R. 0894-I)
Renatha Brun dos Santos Cortez (COREM 2R. 1015-I)
Ricardo Alfredo de Carvalho Rosa (COREM 2R. 0616-I)
Ricardo Wagner Ribeiro Campos (COREM 2R. 0308-I)
Rita da Costa Esteves (COREM 2R. 0608-I)
Rita de Cássia de Mattos (COREM 2R. 0064-I)
Rita de Cássia Lopes França (COREM 2R. 0689-I)
Rita de Souza Gregório Juliano Esteves (COREM 2R. 0668-I)
Rita Gama Silva (COREM 2R. 0665-I)
Roberta de Lourenço Saragoça (COREM 2R. 0972-I)
Roberta Lopes Leite (COREM 2R. 0910-I)
Roberto Babo Mosqueira (COREM 2R. 1048-I)
Roberto Paulo Freire Motta (COREM 2R. 0393-I)
Roberto Tibau Mesquista da Costa (COREM 2R. 0629-I)
Rochele Pestana da Silva (COREM 2R. 0661-I)
Rodolfo Franco Lemos Lopes (COREM 2R. 1182-I)
Rodney Maia Lucas (COREM 2R. 0988-I)
Rodrigo Araujo Cruz (COREM 2R. 0959-I)
Roger Brunorio (COREM 2R. 0761-I)
Romilda Aparecida Ferreira Mesquita (COREM 2R. 0929-I)
Rondelly Soares Cavulla (COREM 2R. 1069-II)
Rosalina Neves de Assis (COREM 2R. 0640-I)
Rosana Nunes Dutra (COREM 2R. 1020-I)
Rosane Maria Rocha de Carvalho (COREM 2R. 0026-I)
Rosângela Martins Nunes (COREM 2R. 0485-I)
Roseane Silva Novaes (COREM 2R. 0180-I)
Rosemary Salgado (COREM 2R. 0525-I)
Rosemére Roberto Henud Barbosa (COREM 2R. 0717-I)
Rossana Fátima Cabral Libânio (COREM 2R. 0261-I)
Rui de Souza Mariano (COREM 2R. 0204-I)
Ruth Beatriz Silva Caldeira de Andrada (COREM 2R. 0287-I)
Ruth Nina Vieira Ferreira Levy (COREM 2R. 0457-I)
Ryanddre Sampaio de Souza (COREM 2R. 0851-I)
Sabrina Damasceno Silva (COREM 2R. 0709-I)
Sabrina de Rezende Bastos Vilaça Ribeiro (COREM 2R. 0891-I)
Sabrina Gonçalves Marques de Bastos (COREM 2R. 0888-I)
Sabrina Soares Cruz (COREM 2R. 0763-I)
Sahara Burity Fernandes Cyrino (COREM 2R. 0358-I)
Samanta Guimarães Natalino (COREM 2R. 0706-I)
Samia Jraige (COREM 2R. 1061-I)
Sandra Sautter dos Santos (COREM 2R. 0512-I)
Sara Bernal (COREM 2R. 0372-I)
Sarah Braga Pexoto (COREM 2R. 1072-I)
Sérgio da Costa Santos (COREM 2R. 0576-I)
Sergio dos Santos (COREM 2R. 0690-I)
Shari Carneiro de Almeida (COREM 2R. 0812-I)
Sheila Campos Salewski (COREM 2R. 0044-I)
Sidney Simons Braga (COREM 2R. 0194-I)
Siele Cristine Barbosa (COREM 2R. 1117-I)
Silvia Regina Pereira de Sousa (COREM 2R. 0839-I)
Silvilene de Barros Ribeiro Morais (COREM 2R. 0837-I)
Sinara Martins Araújo (COREM 2R. 0723-I)
Sinvaldo do Nascimento Souza (COREM 2R. 0733-I)
Sonia Alice Monteiro Caldas (COREM 2R. 0704-I)
Sônia Maria de Aguiar Pantigoso (COREM 2R. 0375-I)
Sônia Maria Sampaio de Souza Noronha (COREM 2R. 0174-I)
Stela Maria Lima da Costa (COREM 2R. 0477-I)
Sueli Almeida da Silva (COREM 2R. 0350-I)
Suzete Fausto de Souza Brito (COREM 2R. 0657-I)
Suzi da Costa Teixeira (COREM 2R. 0950-II)
Tainá de Sousa Santos (COREM 2R. 1106-I)
Taísa da Silva Pires (COREM 2R.1171-I)
Tamara Dias Tofani (COREM 2R. 1084-I)
Tamine Gesualdi de Andrade (COREM 2R. 0896-I)
Tânia Regina Adour dos Santos (COREM 2R. 0193-I)
Tarsis Torres Jager (COREM 2R. 1188-I)
Tatiana Aragão Pereira (COREM 2R. 1181-I)
Tatiana Avelino de Souza Pereira (COREM 2R. 0625-I)
Tatiana da Costa Martins (COREM 2R. 0562-I)
Tatiana Mello de Oliveira Paes (COREM 2R. 0736-I)
Tatiana Rodrigues Laura (COREM 2R. 0705-I)
Tatiana Tôrres Fernandes Castellani (COREM 2R. 0675-I)
Telma Lasmar Gonçalves (COREM 2R. 0173-I)
Tereza Cristina Moletta Scheiner (COREM 2R. 0156-I)
Thainá Thimóteo Vallim (COREM 2R.1156-I)
Thais Barbosa Teixeira Magno (COREM 2R. 0907-I)
Thais Fernanda Bette (COREM 2R. 0971-I)
Thais Mayumi Pinheiro (COREM 2R. 0906-I)
Thais Pucu Neves (COREM 2R. 1119-I)
Thaisa Paula Rangel Leite (COREM 2R. 0805-I)
Thelma Palha da Cruz (COREM 2R.1146-I)
Thereza Beatriz Kuhnert (COREM 2R. 0083-I)
Therezinha de Barcellos Baumann Zavataro (COREM 2R. 0244-I)
Thiago Lopes de Freitas (COREM 2R. 1057-I)
Ticiana Carreira Magalhães da Rocha (COREM 2R. 0602-I)
Til Costa Pestana (COREM 2R. 0290-I)
Uhelinton Fonseca Viana (COREM 2R. 0868-I)
Valéria Abdalla Farias (COREM 2R. 0908-I)
Valéria Sávia Tomé França (COREM 2R. 1047-I)
Vanessa Adalgiza Pimenta de Carvalho (COREM 2R. 0835-I)
Vanessa Alves de Oliveira (COREM 2R.1169-I)
Vanessa Gonçalves Vasconcelos (COREM 2R. 1021-I)
Vanessa Moraes Ferreira (COREM 2R. 0543-I)
Vânia Carvalho Rola Santos (COREM 2R. 0324-I)
Vera Lúcia Bottrel Tostes (COREM 2R. 0323-I)
Vera Lúcia Cardoso Monteiro (COREM 2R. 0561-I)
Vera Lúcia Lima (COREM 2R. 0189-I)
Vera Maria de Abreu Alencar (COREM 2R. 0112-I)
Vera Maria de Oliveira Vargas (COREM 2R. 0214-I)
Vanessa Alves de Oliveira (COREM 2R. 1169-I)
Vera Maria Mattos Sanches (COREM 2R. 0127-I)
Verônica Burger Pires Cavalcante (COREM 2R. 0407-I)
Victor Pinheiro Louvisi (COREM 2R. 0791-I)
Victória Maria Acioli (COREM 2R.1173-I)
Vilma Souza dos Santos (COREM 2R. 0299-I)
Vivian de Sousa (COREM 2R. 0662-I)
Vivian Fava Paternot (COREM 2R. 0749-I)
Vivian Horta (COREM 2R. 0853-I)
Vladimir Sibylla Pires (COREM 2R. 0396-I)
Washington Fernando de Souza (COREM 2R. 1114-I)
Wesley John Viegas Vilarino (COREM 2R. 1112-I)
Wilson José Cabral (COREM 2R. 0473-I)
Yara de Moura (COREM 2R. 0210-I)
Yara Mattos (COREM 2R. 0316-I)
Zenilda Ferreira Brasil (COREM 2R. 0495-I)
Zuzana Paternostro (COREM 2R. 0243-II)